1.231
Bearbeitungen
Root (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Root (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
Zeile 298: | Zeile 298: | ||
|Koordination Schweres Gerät | |Koordination Schweres Gerät | ||
|Helferdorf Walporzheim | |Helferdorf Walporzheim | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fluthilfe 21 Kanonenturm Ahrweiler]] | |||
|e.V. | |||
|Örtliche Gruppe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | |||
|- | |||
|[[Round Table Deutschland]] | |||
| | |||
|Werkstatt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Landkreis Ahrweiler, Walporzheim | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |