3.706
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 271: | Zeile 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|aktiv | |aktiv | ||
| | |vor Ort | ||
| | |Krälingen hilft | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|beendet | |beendet | ||
| | | | ||
Zeile 451: | Zeile 450: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |In allen Flutgebieten | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |aktiv | ||
| | |Hintergrund: Computer + Telefon | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|[[ | |[[Flut-Wiki|FLUT-WIKI]] <br> [https://www.flut-wiki.de www] [https://www.facebook.com/flutwiki facebook] [https://www.instagram.com/flut_wiki.de Instagram] [https://twitter.com/flut_wiki/ twitter] | ||
| | |Interessengemeinschaft, Vereinsgründung in Vorbereitung | ||
| | |Informationsportal | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Deutschland | |||
|- | |- | ||
|aktiv | |aktiv |